ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8761115
*
nr 876 1115
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), winter, 100/360, signed, 29x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), vintermotiv, 100/360, signerad, 29x21
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday February 17 2014
at 19:42:33
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 16:55:55
1
300 kr
17/2 17:53:31
2
400 kr
17/2 18:39:21
3
400 kr
17/2 18:39:37
3
450 kr
17/2 19:32:24
4
Vinnande bud
17/2 19:37:28
3
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...
Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vintermotiv
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37
-
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21
-
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35
-
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28
-
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Grafik
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 876 1115
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), winter, 100/360, signed, 29x21,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), vintermotiv, 100/360, signerad, 29x21
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 16:55:55 | 1 | 300 kr |
17/2 17:53:31 | 2 | 400 kr |
17/2 18:39:21 | 3 | 400 kr |
17/2 18:39:37 | 3 | 450 kr |
17/2 19:32:24 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
17/2 19:37:28 | 3 | 600 kr |
- Thema-auction
Feb 17
Grafik
På tema grafik i februari har vi samlat litografier och etsningar med mera av Albin Amelin, Hans Arnold, Enrico Baj, Louis Bastin, Ola Billgren, Ernst Billgren, Olle Bonniér, Gunnar Brusewitz, Slas St ...Read more about Grafik
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vintermotiv
-
8145 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Ahlberg (b. 1943), Sweden. Flicka vid flygel. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:37 -
8372 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ã…ke Westin "Havet". Signed, numbered 42/350. Litog..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:21 -
8139 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ardy Strüwer (1939-2023), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:01
-
8083 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Axel Lilliehöök (b. 1930), Sweden. Signed, dated 1..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:35 -
8291 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:28 -
8143 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berit Markevärn (b. 1952), Sweden. Röd cykel. Sign..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45